[三季报]张 裕B(200869):2026年三季度报告(英文版)

时间:2026年10月23日 23:11:31 中财网

原标题:张 裕B:2026年三季度报告(英文版)

StockCode:000869,200869 StockAbbreviation: ChangyuA,ChangyuB AnnouncementNo.:2026-Final04YantaiChangyuPioneerWineCo.,Ltd.
2026ThirdQuarterReport
Thiscompanyandallboardmembersguaranteethetruthfulness,accuracyandcompletenessofdisclosedcontentsaswellasnounfaithfulfacts,misleadingstatementsorsignificantomissions.ImportantNotice
1.TheCompany’sboardofdirectors,directorsandseniorexecutivesguaranteethetruthfulness,accuracyandcompletenessofcontentscontainedinthisquarterreportaswellasnounfaithfulfacts,misleading statements or significant omissions and undertake individual and collective legalliabilities.
2.ThepersoninchargeoftheCompany,thepersoninchargeofaccountingworkandthepersoninchargeofaccountinginstitution(personinchargeofaccounting)declaretoassurethetruthfulness,accuracyandcompletenessofthefinancialinformationinthisquarterreport.3.WhethertheThirdQuarterReporthasbeenaudited
□Yes ?No
1. MajorFinancialData
1)Keyaccountingdataandfinancialindicators
WhethertheCompanyneedstomakeretroactiveadjustmentsorrestatetheaccountingdataofpreviousfiscalyears.?Yes ?No

 ThisreportingperiodMoreorlessthanthe sameperiodoflast year(%)Fromthebeginningof theyeartotheendof thereportingperiodMoreorlessfromthebeginningoftheyeartothe endofthereportingperiodcomparedwiththe sameperiodofthepreviousyear(%)
Operatingrevenue(CNY)681,004,4315.52%2,253,709,1846.51%
Netprofitattributedtotheshareholdersofthelisted company(CNY)10,907,048468.92%151,422,853-19.25%
Netprofitattributedtotheshareholdersofthelisted companyafterdeductingthenon-recurringprofitand loss(CNY)5,930,112Inapplicable138,888,891-17.52%
Netcashflowsfromtheoperatingactivities(CNY)——703,434,50896.54%
Basicearningspershare(CNY)0.017484.67%0.24-14.29%
Dilutedearningspershare(CNY)0.017486.21%0.24-14.29%
Weightedaverageforearningrateofthenetassets0.11%0.09%1.46%-0.31%
 TheendofthisreportperiodTheendoflastyearMoreorlessthantheendoflastyear(%) 
Totalassets(CNY)12,125,691,76712,050,601,9810.62% 
Owners’equityattributedtotheshareholdersofthe listedcompany(CNY)10,207,887,84810,347,247,577-1.35% 
2)Itemandamountofnon-recurringprofitandloss
?Applicable Inapplicable
□
Unit:CNY

ItemThisreportingperiodFromthebeginningoftheyearto theendofthereportingperiodExplanation
Gainsandlossesondisposalofnon-currentassets(includingthewrite-offpartoftheprovision forimpairmentofassets)-46638,500 
Governmentgrantscreditedinprofitandloss(exceptforthosecontinuously-enjoyednormedor quantitativegovernmentgrantsthatarecloselyrelatedtotheentity’snormaloperation,inline withnationalpolicyandregulationandbasedoncertaincriteria)6,429,95714,784,268 
Othernon-operatingincomeandexpensesexceptfortheaboveitems252,3672,673,084 
Less:Incometaxeffect1,694,8484,286,970 
Minorityinterestseffect(after-tax)10,074674,920 
Total4,976,93612,533,962--
Detailsofotherprofitandlossitemsinlinewiththeidentificationofnon-recurringprofitandlossApplicable ?Inapplicable
□
Therearenoexisteddetailsofotherprofitandlossitemsinlinewiththeidentificationofnon-recurringprofitandloss
Explanationforsituationthatnon-recurringprofitandlossitemsaredefinedasrecurrentprofitandlossitemsinaccordancewiththe
ExplanatoryAnnouncementonPublicCompany’sInformationDisclosureNo.1-Non-recurringProfitandLoss?Applicable ?Inapplicable
Therearenosituationthatnon-recurringprofitandlossitemsaredefinedasrecurrentprofitandlossitemsinaccordancewiththeExplanatory
AnnouncementonPublicCompany’sInformationDisclosureNo.1-Non-recurringProfitandLoss.3)Situationandreasonforthechangeinkeyaccountingdataandfinancialindicators?Applicable □Inapplicable

ItemsBytheendof September2026Atthebeginningof 2026Increase/ Decrease%Causeofchange
Accountsreceivable171,436,435264,932,724-35.29%Mainlyduetotherecoveryofpartiallyaccountsreceivable.
Accountsprepaid15,607,77954,011,809-71.10%Mainlyduetothearrivalofpartiallyprepaidaccounts.
Investmentproperty11,934,47519,900,228-40.03%Mainlyduetothecessationofleasingforpartially investmentproperties.
Constructioninprogress6,544,0254,313,08851.72%Mainlyduetotheincreaseinconstructionprojects.
Accountspayable408,455,665321,932,16826.88%Mainlyduetotheincreaseinaccountspayablefor purchasinggoods.
Othercurrentliabilities16,275,36927,193,862-40.15%Mainlyduetothereductioninexpectedsalesreturns.
Long-termborrowing84,544,23752,374,84061.42%Mainlyduetotheincreaseincurrentborrowings.
Leaseliability42,470,06219,437,830118.49%Mainlyduetotheadditionofnewleasecontractsinthe currentperiod.
Othercomprehensiveincome-42,072,748-16,329,710-157.65%Mainlyduetotheforeigncurrencytranslationdifference.
ItemsFromJanuaryto Septemberin2026Thesameperiod lastyearIncrease/ Decrease%Causeofchange
Financialexpenses13,558,591-13,273,343InapplicableMainlyduetotheincreaseinexchangelosses.
Investmentincome-965,7711,529,675-163.14%Mainlyduetothelossesofassociatedandjointventure enterprises.
Creditimpairmentloss-2,210,222160,681-1475.53%Mainlyduetotheincreaseinoverdueaccountsreceivable.
Cashreceivedfromrecoveringtheinvestment75,650,00051,000,00048.33%Mainlyduetothecollectionofoverduebanktimedeposits hasincreased.
Cashreceivedfrominvestmentincome858,0651,674,162-48.75%Mainlyduetothedecreaseininterestincomereceivedthis period.
Netcashreceivedfromthedisposaloffixedassets, intangibleassetsandotherlong-termassets12,152,207114,536,468-89.39%Mainlyduetothethedecreaseincashreceivedfromthe disposalofZhujiaothisperiod.
Cashpaidfortheconstructionandacquisitionof fixedassets,intangibleassetsandotherlong-term assets35,956,74057,165,731-37.10%Mainlyduetothereductioninassetpurchases.
Cashpaidforinvestment133,200,00018,000,000640%Mainlyduetotheincreaseintimedepositshasoccurred.
2. Informationofshareholders
1) Thenumberofthecommonshareholdersandpreferredshareholderswithrecoveredvotingpoweraswellastheshareholdingoftop
10shareholders
Unit:share

Totalnumberofcommonshareholdersattheendofreportperiod41,734Totalnumberofpreferredshareholderswithrecoveredvotingpowerattheendof reportperiod0   
Shareholdingoftop10shareholders(excludethelendingofsharesthroughthemarginlendingandsecuritieslendingsystem)      
NameofShareholdersCharacterofshareholdersPercentage (%)SharesheldNumberofrestricted sharesPledgedorfrozen 
     SharestatusAmount
YANTAICHANGYUGROUPCO.,LTD.Domesticnon-statelegalperson53.71%345,473,8560Inapplicable0
FengdiJIANGDomesticnaturalperson0.69%4,452,2000Inapplicable0
HairongHUDomesticnaturalperson0.55%3,515,0350Inapplicable0
VANGUARDTOTALINTERNATIONALSTOCKINDEX FUNDForeignlegalperson0.54%3,446,1370Inapplicable0
SocialSecurityFund114Other0.53%3,425,0550Inapplicable0
HONGKONGSECURITIESCLEARINGCOMPANY LIMITEDForeignlegalperson0.51%3,266,5180Inapplicable0
VANGUARDEMERGINGMARKETSSTOCKINDEX FUNDForeignlegalperson0.48%3,087,2010Inapplicable0
NORGESBANKForeignlegalperson0.36%2,333,0300Inapplicable0
GalaxyJinhuSecuritiesAssetManagement-ChinaGreat WallAssetManagementCo.,Ltd.-GalaxyJinhuQuanxin ChangyingSelectiveSingle-AssetManagementPlanOther0.29%1,847,8410Inapplicable0
CROWNBLEENTERPRISESLIMITEDForeignlegalperson0.28%1,808,9920Inapplicable0
Shareholdingoftop10shareholderswithunrestrictedshares(excludethelendingofsharesthroughthemarginlendingandsecuritieslendingsystem)      
NameofShareholdersNumberofunrestrictedsharesheldTypeofshare    
  TypeofshareAmount   
YANTAICHANGYUGROUPCO.,LTD.345,473,856Ashare345,473,856   
FengdiJIANG4,452,200Ashare4,452,200   
HairongHU3,515,035Ashare3,515,035   
VANGUARDTOTALINTERNATIONALSTOCKINDEXFUND3,446,137Bshare3,446,137   
SocialSecurityFund1143,425,055Ashare3,425,055   
HONGKONGSECURITIESCLEARINGCOMPANYLIMITED3,266,518Ashare3,266,518   
VANGUARDEMERGINGMARKETSSTOCKINDEXFUND3,087,201Bshare3,087,201   
NORGESBANK2,333,030Bshare2,333,030   
GalaxyJinhuSecuritiesAssetManagement-ChinaGreatWallAssetManagementCo.,Ltd.- GalaxyJinhuQuanxinChangyingSelectiveSingle-AssetManagementPlan1,847,841Ashare1,847,841   
CROWNBLEENTERPRISESLIMITED1,808,992Bshare1,808,992   
Theexplanationfortheassociatedrelationshipandaccordantactionofthetop10shareholdersAmongthetop10shareholders,YantaiChangyuGroupCompanyLimitedhasnoassociatedrelationshiporaccordant actionrelationshipwiththeother9listedshareholders,andtherelationshipamongtheothershareholdersisunknown.     
Explanationforthetop10commonshareholderswhoinvolvedinfinancingactivitiesandstock tradingbusiness(ifhave)Thetop10shareholdersdidnotinvolveinfinancingactivitiesandstocktradingbusiness.     
Shareholdersholdingmorethan5%,thetop10shareholdersandthetop10shareholdersofunrestrictedtradablesharesparticipateinthe
refinancingbusinesstolendshares
□Applicable ?Inapplicable
Thetop10shareholdersandthetop10shareholdersofunrestrictedtradableshareshavechangedfromthepreviousperiodduetorefinancing
lending/restitutionreasons
2) Thetableofthetotalnumberofthepreferredshareholdersandtheshareholdingstatusofthetop10preferredshareholders
Applicable ?Inapplicable
□
3. OtherImportantIssues
□Applicable ?Inapplicable
4. QuarterlyFinancialStatements
1)Financialstatements
①Consolidatedbalancesheet
YantaiChangyuPioneerWineCo.,Ltd.
Unit:CNY

ItemEndingbalanceBeginningbalance
CurrentAssets:  
Monetaryfund2,298,466,7301,890,611,804
Pettycash  
Lendingfunds  
Transactionalfinancialassets  
Derivativefinancialassets  
Notesreceivable100,000102,342
Accountsreceivable171,436,435264,932,724
ReceivablesFinancing213,310,742228,073,841
Accountsprepaid15,607,77954,011,809
Premiumsreceivable  
Reinsuranceaccountsreceivable  
Receivablereservesforreinsurancecontract  
Otherreceivables132,272,353127,713,309
Including:Interestreceivable  
Dividendsreceivable  
Buyingbackthesaleoffinancialassets  
Inventory2,879,395,2652,836,077,209
Including:dataresource  
Contractassets  
Assetsclassifiedasholdingforsale  
Non-currentassetsexpireinoneyear  
Othercurrentassets63,254,90974,160,936
TotalCurrentAssets5,773,844,2135,475,683,974
Non-currentAssets:  
Offeringloansandimprest  
Debtinvestment  
Otherdebtinvestment  
Long-termaccountreceivable  
Long-termequityinvestment25,690,42626,656,197
Investmentinotherequityinstrument  
Othernon-currentfinancialassets  
Realestateforinvestment11,934,47519,900,228
Fixedassets5,122,813,4095,308,778,632
Constructioninprogress6,544,0254,313,088
Biologicalassetsforproduction55,630,04860,098,714
   
Right-of-useassets83,943,54055,252,509
Intangibleassets501,119,605512,930,637
Including:dataresource  
Developmentexpenditure  
Including:dataresource  
Goodwill88,036,55788,036,557
Long-termdeferredexpenses270,581,942283,227,056
Deferredtaxassets185,509,792215,680,654
Othernon-currentassets43,73543,735
TotalNon-CurrentAssets6,351,847,5546,574,918,007
TotalAssets12,125,691,76712,050,601,981
Currentliabilities:  
Short-termloan195,782,904240,674,788
BorrowingsfromtheCentralBank  
Borrowingfunds  
Transactionalfinancialliability  
Derivativefinancialliabilities  
Notespayable200,000,000 
Accountspayable408,455,665321,932,168
Advancesfromcustomers  
Contractliabilities120,565,886135,067,463
Sales/buybackfinancialassets  
Customerandinterbankdeposits  
Actingtradingsecurities  
Actingunderwritingsecurities  
Wagepayable128,862,872162,525,617
Taxpayable139,225,921158,558,934
Otheraccountspayable320,056,957332,855,775
Including:Interestpayable  
Dividendpayable381,075 
Payablehandlingfeesandcommission  
Dividendpayableforreinsurance  
Liabilitiesclassifiedasholdingforsale  
Non-currentliabilitiesexpireinoneyear88,621,58475,440,910
Othercurrentliabilities16,275,36927,193,862
TotalCurrentLiabilities1,617,847,1581,454,249,517
Non-CurrentLiabilities:  
Insurancecontractreserve  
Long-termborrowings84,544,23752,374,840
Bondspayable  
Including:PreferredStock  
Perpetualcapitalsecurities  
 42,470,062 
Long-termaccountspayable  
Long-termaccruedpayroll  
Estimatedliabilities  
Deferredincome16,284,05419,386,932
Deferredtaxliabilities6,277,3206,613,894
Othernon-currentliabilities  
Totalnon-currentliabilities149,575,67397,813,496
Totalliabilities1,767,422,8311,552,063,013
Owner’sequity(orshareholders’equity):  
Capitalstock643,280,128657,240,128
Otherequityinstruments  
Including:PreferredStock  
Perpetualcapitalsecurities  
Capitalreserve277,278,990364,048,502
Minus:treasurystock37,880,94137,880,941
Othercomprehensiveincome-42,072,748-16,329,710
Specialreserves  
Surplusreserve342,732,000342,732,000
Generalriskpreparation  
Undistributedprofits9,024,550,4199,037,437,598
Totalowner'sequityattributabletotheholding company10,207,887,84810,347,247,577
Minorityinterests150,381,088151,291,391
Totalowner'sequity10,358,268,93610,498,538,968
Totalliabilitiesandowner'sequity12,125,691,76712,050,601,981
Legalrepresentative:ZhouHongjiang; Personinchargeofaccounting:GuoCuimei;Personinchargeofaccountingorgan:GuoCuimei
②Consolidatedprofitstatement
Unit:CNY

ItemAmountinthis reportperiodAmountinprior reportperiod
1.Revenue2,253,709,1842,115,970,388
Including:Operatingincome2,253,709,1842,115,970,388
Interestincome  
Earnedpremium  
Handlingfeesandcommissionincome  
2.Totaloperatingcosts2,033,229,1941,865,903,747
Including:Operatingcosts953,285,056887,474,818
Interestexpenditure  
Handlingfeesandcommissionexpenditure  
   
Netamountofindemnityexpenditure  
Netamountofinsurancecontractreservefund withdrawal  
Policybonuspayment  
Amortizedreinsuranceexpenditures  
Taxesandsurcharges180,590,882159,652,328
Sellingexpenses683,181,171630,938,743
Administrativeexpenses188,015,210188,042,944
Researchanddevelopmentexpenditure14,598,28413,068,257
Financialexpenses13,558,591-13,273,343
Including:Interestexpenses8,173,8377,564,187
Interestincome7,445,4329,474,824
Plus:Otherincome14,784,26726,016,594
Investmentprofit(lossislistedwith"-")-965,7711,529,675
Including:Investmentprofitforjoint-runbusinessand jointventure-965,771488,276
Terminationofrecognizedincomeof financialassetsmeasuredatamortizedcost(lossislistedwith"-")  
Exchangeincome(lossislistedwith"-")  
Netexposurehedgingincome(Lossislistedwith“-”)  
Fairvaluechargeprofit(lossislistedwith"-")  
Lossofcreditimpairment(lossislistedwith"-")-2,210,222160,681
Lossforimpairmentofassets(lossislistedwith"-")545,067-3,906,302
Assetsdisposalincome(lossislistedwith"-")25,379304,638
3.Operatingprofit(lossislistedwith"-")232,658,710274,171,927
Plus:Non-operatingincome3,086,9522,165,880
Minus:Non-operatingexpenditure400,7472,565,728
4.Totalprofits(totallossislistedwith"-")235,344,915273,772,079
Minus:Incometaxes81,255,62582,107,142
5.Netprofit(netlossislistedwith"-")154,089,290191,664,937
(一)Classificationbycontinuousoperation  
1.Netprofitfromcontinuousoperation(netlossislistedwith"-")154,089,290191,664,937
2.Netprofitfromterminationaloperation(netlossislistedwith"-")  
(二)Classificationbyownership  
1.Netprofitsattributetoequityholdersofthecompany151,422,853187,514,296
2.Minorityinterests2,666,4374,150,641
6.Netvalueofothercomprehensiveincomeaftertax-28,938,70215,993,830
6.1Netvalueofothercomprehensiveincomeaftertaxofholding company'sowners-25,743,03814,788,725
6.1.1Othercomprehensiveincomethatwillnotbeclassifiedinto theprofitandloss  
   
6.1.1.2Othercomprehensiveincomeunderequitymethodthat cannotbetransfertogain/loss  
6.1.1.3Changeoffairvalueofinvestmentinotherequity instrument  
6.1.1.4Fairvaluechangeofenterprise'screditrisk  
6.1.1.5Other  
6.1.2 Othercomprehensiveincomethatwillbeclassifiedintothe profitandloss-25,743,03814,788,725
6.1.2.1Othercomprehensiveincomeunderequitymethodthatcan transfertogain/loss  
6.1.2.2Changeoffairvalueofotherdebtinvestment  
6.1.2.3Amountoffinancialassetsre-classifytoother comprehensiveincome  
6.1.2.4Creditimpairmentprovisionforotherdebtinvestment  
6.1.2.5Cashflowhedgingreserve  
6.1.2.6Translationdifferencesarisingontranslationofforeign currencyfinancialstatements-25,743,03814,788,725
6.1.2.7Other  
6.2Netvalueofothercomprehensiveincomeaftertaxofminority shareholders-3,195,6641,205,105
7.TotalcomprehensiveIncome125,150,588207,658,767
Totalcomprehensiveincomeofholdingcompany125,679,815202,303,021
Totalcomprehensiveincomeofminorityshareholders-529,2275,355,746
8.Earningspershare  
8.1Basicearningspershare0.240.28
8.2Dilutedearningspershare0.240.28
During thisreport period, theissuerelatestocompany consolidation undercommon control,consolidated party completes net profit amount of CNY0 before being consolidated, andconsolidatedpartycompletesnetprofitamountofCNY0inthepriorperiod.Legal representative: Zhou Hongjiang; Person in charge of accounting: Guo Cuimei;Personinchargeofaccountingorgan:GuoCuimei
③Consolidatedcashflowstatement
Unit:CNY

ItemAmountinthisreport periodAmountinpriorreport period
1.Cashflowsfromoperatingactivities:  
 2,584,457,789 
Netincreaseincustomerandinterbankdeposits  
Netincreaseinborrowingsfromcentralbank  
Netincreaseinborrowingsfromotherfinancial institutions  
Cashreceivedfromreceivinginsurancepremium oforiginalinsurancecontract  
Netcashreceivedfromreinsurancebusiness  
Netincreaseofdepositofinsuredandinvestment fund  
Cashreceivedfromcollectinginterest,handling feesandcommission  
Netincreaseinborrowings  
Netincreaseinrepurchasementbusinessfunds  
Netcashreceivedfromsecuritiestradingagency  
Taxrefundreceived31,842,06035,773,264
Othercashreceivedrelatedtooperatingactivities41,195,66750,093,751
Sub-totalofcashinflowsofoperatingactivities2,657,495,5162,410,924,623
Cashpaidforgoodsandservices856,899,925916,444,213
Netincreaseincustomerloansandadvances  
Netincreaseindepositsincentralbankand interbankdeposits  
Cashpaidtooriginalinsurancecontractpayments  
Netincreaseinlendingfunds  
Cashpaidtointerest,handlingfeesand commission  
Cashpaidtopolicybonus  
Cashpaidtoandonbehalfofemployees291,422,904308,857,930
Cashpaidfortaxesandexpenses457,787,322461,010,537
Othercashpaidrelatedtooperatingactivities347,950,857366,699,600
Sub-totalofcashoutflowsofoperatingactivities1,954,061,0082,053,012,280
Netcashflowfromoperatingactivities703,434,508357,912,343
2.Cashflowfrominvestingactivities:  
Cashreceivedfromreturnofinvestment75,650,00051,000,000
Cashreceivedfromobtaininginvestmentprofit858,0651,674,162
Cashreceivedfromdisposaloffixedassets, intangibleassetsandotherlong-termassets12,152,207114,536,468
Netcashreceivedfromdisposalofbranchand otherbusinessunit  
Othercashreceivedrelatedtoinvestingactivities  
Sub-totalofcashinflowsofinvestmentactivities88,660,272167,210,630
Cashpaidtoacquirefixedassets,intangibleasset andotherlong-termassets35,956,74057,165,731
Cashforinvestments133,200,00018,000,000
Netincreaseinhypothecatedloan  
Netcashpaidtoacquirebranchandother businessunit  
Othercashpaidrelatedtoinvestmentactivities 1,684,581
Subtotalofcashoutflowsofinvestmentactivities169,156,74076,850,312
Netcashflowfrominvestingactivities-80,496,46890,360,318
3.Cashflowfromfinancingactivities  
Cashreceivedfromacquiringinvestment  
Cashreceivedfromacquiringminority shareholders'investmentbybranch  
Cashreceivedfromacquiringloans420,506,122375,943,769
Othercashreceivedrelatedtofinancingactivities  
Sub-totalcashinflowsoffinancingactivities420,506,122375,943,769
Cashpaidtorepaydebts399,809,108347,349,459
Cashpaidtodistributedividend,profitorpay interest173,729,515282,464,867
Dividendandprofitpaidtominority shareholdersbybranch  
Othercashpaidrelatedtofinancingactivities113,775,814115,453,236
Sub-totalofcashoutflowsoffinancingactivities687,314,437745,267,562
Netcashflowfromfinancingactivities-266,808,315-369,323,793
4.Influencesofexchangeratefluctuationoncashand cashequivalents-2,781,5542,524,765
5.NetIncreaseofcashandcashequivalents353,348,17181,473,633
Plus:balanceatthebeginningoftheperiodof cashandcashequivalents1,839,128,0891,717,727,551
6.Balanceattheendoftheperiodofcashandcash equivalents2,192,476,2601,799,201,184
2)Thefirstimplementationofthenewaccountingstandardsfrom2026adjuststhefirstimplementationoftherelevantitemsinthefinancialstatementsatthebeginningoftheyear?Applicable ?Inapplicable(未完)
各版头条