大华股份(002236):2026 THIRD QUARTER REPORT

时间:2026年10月23日 23:07:17 中财网

原标题:大华股份:2026 Third Quarter Report

StockCode:002236 StockName:DahuaTechnology AnnouncementNo.:2026-074ZhejiangDahuaTechnologyCo.,Ltd.
2026ThirdQuarterReport
TheCompanyandallmembersoftheBoardofDirectorsherebyguaranteethattheinformationdisclosedherein isauthentic,accurateandcompleteandfreeofanyfalserecords,misleadingstatements,ormaterialomissions.ImportantContentReminder:
1.TheBoardofDirectors,directors,andseniormanagementoftheCompanyherebyguaranteethattheinformationpresentedinthisquarterlyreportistrue,accurate,andcomplete,andthatitcontainsnofalserecords,misleading
statements,ormaterialomissions.Eachshallassumeindividualandjointandseveralliabilityforthecontenthereof.
2.TheCompany'slegalrepresentative,chiefaccountant,andpersoninchargeofaccountinginstitution(Accounting
Officer)herebydeclareandwarrantthatthefinancialinformationinthequarterlyreportisauthentic,accurate,and
complete.
3.Hasthefinancialaccountingreportforthethirdquarterbeenaudited□Yes?No
ThisdocumentisatranslatedversionoftheChineseversion2026Third-QuarterReport(“2026年第三季度报告全文”),
andthepublishedquarterreportintheChineseversionshallprevail.ThecompletepublishedChinese2026Third-QuarterReportmaybeobtainedathttp://www.cninfo.com.cn.I.KeyFinancialData
(I)KeyAccountingDataandFinancialIndexes
DoestheCompanyneedtomakeretroactiveadjustmentstoorrestateaccountingdataforprioryears?□Yes?No

 CurrentReporting PeriodIncrease/Decrease RatioComparedwith theSamePeriodof LastYearFromtheBeginning oftheYeartothe EndoftheCurrent ReportingPeriodIncrease/Decreaseof thePeriodfromthe BeginningoftheYear totheEndofthe CurrentReporting PeriodCompared withtheSamePeriod ofthePreviousYear
Operatingrevenue (RMB)8,403,221,196.668.69%25,106,915,462.049.58%(Note)
Netprofitattributable toshareholdersof thelistedcompany (RMB)520,283,524.80-50.91%2,903,257,802.46-17.88%(Note)
Netprofitattributable toshareholdersof thelistedcompany afterdeductingnon- recurringgainsand losses(RMB)753,032,344.23-0.98%2,697,274,458.095.51%(Note)
Netcashflow generatedby operationalactivities (RMB)——-2,167,867,972.50-238.64%
Basicearningsper share(RMB/Share)0.16-51.52%0.89-18.35%
Dilutedearningsper share(RMB/Share)0.16-51.52%0.89-18.35%
Weightedaverage ROE1.32%-1.49%7.50%-2.05%
 EndofThis ReportingPeriodEndofthePrevious YearIncrease/DecreaseattheEndoftheCurrent ReportingPeriodasComparedtotheEndof thePreviousYear 
Totalassets(RMB)57,108,887,098.4352,558,604,784.248.66% 
Owners'equity attributableto shareholdersofthe listedcompany (RMB)38,635,057,405.1437,757,140,211.252.33% 
Note:Therelevantyear-over-yearincrease/decreasefiguresareaffectedbychangesinthescopeofconsolidationresultingfromthedisposalofsubsidiariesin2025.
(II)Non-recurringGainsandLossesandTheirAmounts
?Applicable□NotApplicable

ItemAmountintheCurrent ReportingPeriodAmountfromthe BeginningoftheYear totheEndofthe CurrentReporting PeriodNote
Profitsorlossesfromdisposalofnon-current assets(includingthewrite-offfortheaccrued impairmentofassets)588,820.533,682,890.97 
Governmentsubsidiesincludedinthecurrent profitsandlosses(excludingthegovernment subsidiescloselyrelatedtoregular businessesoftheCompany,inlinewith nationalpolicies,entitledtoaccordingtothe establishedstandard,andcontinuously impactingtheCompany'sprofitsandlosses)14,587,310.65123,539,775.30 
Profitsandlossesresultingfromthechanges infairvalueforfinancialassetsandfinancial liabilitiesheldbynon-financialenterprises, andfromdisposaloffinancialassetsand liabilities,excludingtheeffectivehedging businessesrelatedtotheregularbusiness operationoftheCompany2,490,212.2517,762,183.28 
Gainsorlossesfrominvestmentorasset managemententrustedtoothers-286,279,573.78119,383,031.38 
Reversalofthereceivablesdepreciation reservesforseparateimpairmenttest625,335.141,195,601.34 
Profitsandlossesondebtrestructuring-2,510,599.52-15,904,178.30 
Non-operatingrevenueandexpensesother thantheabove-1,835,472.73-73,108.27 
Less:Impactofincometax-41,513,092.0334,472,417.92 
Impactofminorityequity(aftertax)1,927,944.009,130,433.41 
Total-232,748,819.43205,983,344.37--
Othergainsorlossesthatfitthedefinitionofnon-recurringgainsorlosses:□Applicable?NotApplicable
TheCompanyhasnoothergainsorlossesthatfitthedefinitionofnon-recurringgainsorlosses.Noteonthedefinitionofitemsofnon-recurringgainsandlosseslistedintheExplanatoryAnnouncementNo.1onInformationDisclosurebyCompaniesIssuingTheirSecuritiestothePublic-Non-recurringGainsandLossesasitems
ofrecurringgainsandlosses
□Applicable?NotApplicable
TheCompanydidnotdefineanyitemsofnon-recurringgainsandlosseslistedintheExplanatoryAnnouncementNo.1onInformationDisclosurebyCompaniesIssuingTheirSecuritiestothePublic-Non-recurringGainsandLossesasitemsofrecurringgainsandlosses.
(III)TheChangesinKeyAccountingDataandFinancialIndexesandtheReasonsforSuchChanges
?Applicable□NotApplicable

ItemClosingBalance/ Year-to-Date AmountOpeningBalance /Prior-Year Same-Period AmountRateof ChangeMainReasonsforChanges
TradingFinancial Assets62,926,780.97309,157,871.90-79.65%Mainlyduetothematurityofcertain financialproductsduringtheperiod.
Prepayments1,109,492,166.59452,738,445.83145.06%Mainlyduetoanincreaseinprepayments forpurchasesduringtheperiod.
Inventory10,734,812,927.626,090,171,290.3876.26%Mainlyduetoanincreaseininventory stockingduringtheperiod.
ContractAssets94,189,309.3763,320,727.9748.75%Mainlyduetoanincreasein unsettledoperationandmaintenance servicecontractassetscomparedwiththe beginningoftheyear.
Non-current AssetsDue WithinOneYear4,980,938,120.27468,560,399.63963.03%Mainlyduetothereclassificationofrelated assetsmaturingwithinoneyear.
OtherNon-current Assets2,609,103,982.107,095,917,123.71-63.23% 
OtherCurrent Assets1,054,497,813.35578,508,611.1182.28%Mainlyduetoanincreaseintaxespending deduction.
OtherNon-current FinancialAssets4,056,948,068.161,989,086,297.12103.96%Mainlyduetoincreasedinvestmentin financialproductsduringtheperiod.
Constructionin Progress4,150,393.647,264,951.14-42.87%Mainlyduetothetransferofcompleted constructioninprogresstofixedassets.
Long-term DeferredExpense116,814,258.6877,865,093.4050.02%Mainlyduetoanincreaseinrenovation costsduringtheperiod.
Short-termLoan4,328,205,878.89203,714,311.582024.64%Mainlyduetoanincreaseindiscounted billsduringtheperiod.
Employee BenefitsPayable1,336,647,688.072,012,428,897.92-33.58%Mainlyduetothepaymentofyear-end bonuses.
Estimated Liabilities138,807,766.34205,416,324.68-32.43%Mainlyduetoadecreaseinestimated liabilitiesforpendinglitigation.
TreasuryShares 709,079,918.27-100.00%Mainlyduetothecancellationoftreasury sharesandtheiruseintheemployeestock ownershipplan.
Financial Expenses289,072,921.35-406,979,670.33171.03%Mainlyduetoanincreaseinforeign exchangelossesinthecurrentperiod comparedwiththesameperiodlastyear.
Investment Income55,487,686.77629,278,810.59-91.18%Mainlyduetothesubstantialgainsfrom thetransferofequityinasubsidiaryinthe sameperiodlastyear.
Incomefrom ChangesinFair Values108,387,299.77373,919,814.94-71.01%Mainlyduetochangesinthefairvalueof financialproducts.
IncomeTax Expense189,896,603.85316,826,289.59-40.06%Mainlyduetoadecreaseinincome taxcorrespondingtothedecreaseinprofit inthecurrentperiod.
NetCashFlow Generatedby Operating Activities-2,167,867,972.501,563,656,132.50-238.64%Mainlyduetoanincreaseinexpenditure onprocurementandinventorystocking comparedwiththesameperiodoftheprior year.
NetCashFlow Generatedby Financing Activities1,933,274,403.82-2,532,302,180.53176.34%Mainlyduetoanincreaseincashinflows fromdiscountedbillsinthecurrentperiod.
II.InformationonShareholders
(I)Thetotalnumberofcommonstockshareholders,thenumberofpreferredstockshareholderswhosevotingrightshavebeenrestored,andtheshareholdingsofthetop10shareholders
Unit:Share(s)

TotalNumberofCommon ShareholdersattheEndofthe ReportingPeriod179,957TotalNumberofPreferredShareholders(IfAny) WhoseVotingRightsHaveBeenRecoveredatthe EndoftheReportingPeriod0   
ShareholdingsoftheTop10Shareholders(ExcludingSharesLentbyRefinancing)      
Nameof ShareholderNatureof ShareholderShareholdi ngRatioNumberof SharesHeldNumberofShares HeldwithLimited SalesConditionsPledges,Markings,Or Freezing 
     Stateof SharesQuantity
FuLiquanDomestic Natural Person31.32%1,023,868,980.0 0767,901,735.00NotApplicable0
ChinaMobile Communications GroupCo.,Ltd.State-owned Legal Person8.97%293,103,400.000NotApplicable0
HongKong Securities ClearingCo. Ltd.Overseas Legal Person4.80%156,791,022.000NotApplicable0
ZhuJiangmingDomestic Natural Person4.13%135,002,884.000Pledged23,950,000
ChenAilingDomestic Natural Person2.18%71,262,813.0053,447,110.00NotApplicable0
WuJunDomestic Natural Person2.12%69,172,886.0051,879,664.00NotApplicable0
NationalSocial SecurityFund 103Others1.19%39,000,000.000NotApplicable0
IndustrialBank Co.,Ltd.- HuaxiaCSI RoboticTrading OpenIndex Securities InvestmentFundOthers1.08%35,193,816.000NotApplicable0
NationalSocial SecurityFund Portfolio413Others0.64%20,940,000.000NotApplicable0
ZhejiangDahua TechnologyCo., Ltd.-2026 EmployeeStock OwnershipPlanOthers0.61%19,819,601.000NotApplicable0

ShareholdingoftheTop10ShareholderswithUnlimitedSalesConditions(ExcludingSharesLentThroughRefinancing andLock-UpSharesforSeniorManagement)   
NameofShareholderNumberofSharesHeld WithoutLimitedSales ConditionTypesandQuantitiesofShares 
  TypeofSharesQuantity
ChinaMobileCommunicationsGroupCo.,Ltd.293,103,400.00RMBCommonStock293,103,400.00
FuLiquan255,967,245.00RMBCommonStock255,967,245.00
HongKongSecuritiesClearingCo.Ltd.156,791,022.00RMBCommonStock156,791,022.00
ZhuJiangming135,002,884.00RMBCommonStock135,002,884.00
NationalSocialSecurityFund10339,000,000.00RMBCommonStock39,000,000.00
IndustrialBankCo.,Ltd.-HuaxiaCSIRobotic TradingOpenIndexSecuritiesInvestment Fund35,193,816.00RMBCommonStock35,193,816.00
NationalSocialSecurityFundPortfolio41320,940,000.00RMBCommonStock20,940,000.00
ZhejiangDahuaTechnologyCo.,Ltd.-2026 EmployeeStockOwnershipPlan19,819,601.00RMBCommonStock19,819,601.00
ChenAiling17,815,703.00RMBCommonStock17,815,703.00
WuJun17,293,222.00RMBCommonStock17,293,222.00
DescriptionoftheAssociationRelationshipor ConcertedActionofAbove-Mentioned ShareholdersMr.FuLiquanandMs.ChenAilingarehusbandandwife.The Companyisunawareofwhetheranyothershareholdersarerelatedor arepersonsactinginconcert.  
ExplanationonTop10Shareholders' ParticipationinSecuritiesMarginTrading(If Any)NotApplicable  
Shareholdersholdingmorethan5%ofshares,thetop10shareholdersandthetop10shareholderswithoutlimitedoutstandingsharesparticipatinginthelendingofsharesthroughrefinancing□Applicable?NotApplicable
Changesintop10shareholdersandtop10shareholderswithoutlimitedoutstandingsharesoverthepreviousperiodduetorefinancing,lending/returning
□Applicable?NotApplicable
(II)Thetotalnumberofpreferredstockshareholdersandtheshareholdingsofthetop10preferredstockshareholders
□Applicable?NotApplicable
III.OtherSignificantMatters
?Applicable□NotApplicable
1.OnSeptember7,2026,theCompanyhelditsfirstExtraordinaryGeneralMeetingof2026,atwhichthenon-independentandindependentdirectorsoftheninthBoardofDirectorswereelected.TogetherwiththeemployeerepresentativedirectorelectedbytheCompany'sEmployeeRepresentativeCongress,theyformedtheninthBoardofDirectors.Onthesameday,theCompanyheldthefirstmeetingofitsninthBoardofDirectors,atwhichtheChairman,theViceChairman,andthemembersoftheBoard'sspecialcommitteeswereelected,andtheCompany'sseniormanagementandsecuritiesaffairsrepresentativewereappointed.Fordetails,pleaserefertotheAnnouncementontheCompletionoftheBoardofDirectors'Re-electionandtheAppointmentofSeniorManagementandtheSecuritiesAffairsRepresentative,disclosedbytheCompanyontheJuchaoInformationNetworkonSeptember8,2026.IV.QuarterlyFinancialStatements
(I)FinancialStatements
1.ConsolidatedBalanceSheet
Preparedby:ZhejiangDahuaTechnologyCo.,Ltd.
September30,2026

ItemClosingBalanceOpeningBalance
CurrentAssets:  
MonetaryFund6,065,721,566.198,655,402,920.75
DepositReservationforBalance  
LoanstoBanksandOther FinancialInstitutions  
TradingFinancialAssets62,926,780.97309,157,871.90
DerivativeFinancialAssets  
NotesReceivable659,120,400.94781,468,637.01
AccountsReceivable15,210,971,655.6715,474,088,183.37
ReceivablesFinancing1,133,269,622.051,102,535,053.89
Prepayments1,109,492,166.59452,738,445.83
PremiumReceivable  
ReinsuranceAccountsReceivable  
ReinsuranceContractReserves Receivable  
OtherReceivables207,434,843.66278,640,285.60
Including:InterestReceivable  
DividendsReceivable  
FinancialAssetsPurchasedUnder ResaleAgreements  
Inventory10,734,812,927.626,090,171,290.38
Including:DataResources  
ContractAssets94,189,309.3763,320,727.97
Held-for-SaleAssets  
Non-currentAssetsDueWithin OneYear4,980,938,120.27468,560,399.63
OtherCurrentAssets1,054,497,813.35578,508,611.11
TotalCurrentAssets41,313,375,206.6834,254,592,427.44
Non-currentAssets:  
GrantingofLoansandAdvances  
Creditor'sRightInvestment  
OtherCreditor'sRightInvestments  
Long-termAccountsReceivable428,819,693.58406,038,709.81
Long-termEquityInvestment760,791,964.92725,578,108.27
OtherEquityInstrument Investments  
OtherNon-currentFinancialAssets4,056,948,068.161,989,086,297.12
InvestmentProperty132,544,110.26128,753,117.16
FixedAssets5,932,033,507.436,136,201,592.87
ConstructioninProgress4,150,393.647,264,951.14
ProductiveBiologicalAsset  
OilandGasAssets  
Right-of-UseAssets263,479,839.24272,401,498.24
IntangibleAsset536,651,743.48556,559,379.70
Including:DataResources  
DevelopmentExpenditure  
Including:DataResources  
Goodwill6,615,294.186,615,294.18
Long-termDeferredExpense116,814,258.6877,865,093.40
DeferredIncomeTaxAssets947,559,036.08901,731,191.20
OtherNon-currentAssets2,609,103,982.107,095,917,123.71
TotalNon-currentAssets15,795,511,891.7518,304,012,356.80
TotalAssets57,108,887,098.4352,558,604,784.24
CurrentLiabilities:  
Short-termLoan4,328,205,878.89203,714,311.58
BorrowingfromtheCentralBank  
BorrowingsfromBanksandOther FinancialInstitutions  
TradingFinancialLiabilities  
DerivativeFinancialLiabilities  
NotesPayable3,940,306,000.473,659,798,751.88
AccountsPayable4,653,664,973.045,132,662,730.78
AdvancesfromCustomers  
ContractLiabilities1,417,672,779.971,142,677,702.11
ProceedsfromtheSaleand RepurchaseofFinancialAssets  
DepositTakingandInterbank Deposit  
ReceivingfromVicariouslyTraded Securities  
ReceivingfromVicariouslySold Securities  
EmployeeBenefitsPayable1,336,647,688.072,012,428,897.92
TaxesPayable430,475,163.71396,827,917.38
OtherPayables518,141,215.33470,148,655.21
Including:InterestPayable  
DividendsPayable  
PayableServiceChargesand Commissions  
ReinsuranceAccountsPayable  
LiabilitiesHeldforSale  
Non-currentLiabilitiesDueWithin OneYear256,667,686.50246,856,805.30
OtherCurrentLiabilities192,860,894.04167,754,385.11
TotalCurrentLiabilities17,074,642,280.0213,432,870,157.27
Non-currentLiabilities:  
InsuranceContractReserves  
Long-termLoan  
BondsPayable  
Including:PreferredStocks  
PerpetualBonds  
LeaseLiabilities154,710,613.23165,399,173.65
Long-termPayables  
Long-termEmployeeBenefits Payable  
EstimatedLiabilities138,807,766.34205,416,324.68
DeferredIncome178,260,078.96170,075,423.69
DeferredIncomeTaxLiabilities53,921,103.4458,695,790.95
OtherNon-currentLiabilities48,079,298.3652,027,750.30
TotalNon-currentLiabilities573,778,860.33651,614,463.27
TotalLiabilities17,648,421,140.3514,084,484,620.54
Owners'Equity:  
ShareCapital3,269,262,074.003,286,755,574.00
OtherEquityInstruments  
Including:PreferredStocks  
PerpetualBonds  
CapitalReserves6,755,174,388.947,233,189,509.62
Less:TreasuryShare 709,079,918.27
OtherComprehensiveIncome87,116,205.71123,340,202.22
SpecialReserve  
SurplusReserves1,647,814,866.501,647,814,866.50
GeneralRiskReserve  
UndistributedProfits26,875,689,869.9926,175,119,977.18
TotalEquityAttributabletotheParent Company'sShareholders38,635,057,405.1437,757,140,211.25
MinorityShareholders'Equity825,408,552.94716,979,952.45
TotalOwners'Equity39,460,465,958.0838,474,120,163.70
TotalLiabilitiesandShareholders' Equity57,108,887,098.4352,558,604,784.24
Legalrepresentative:FuLiquan Personinchargeofaccounting: PersoninchargeofaccountingXuQiaofen institution:ZhuZhuling
2.ConsolidatedIncomeStatementforthePeriodfromtheBeginningoftheYeartotheEndoftheReportingPeriod
Unit:RMB

ItemAmountOccurredintheCurrent PeriodAmountOccurredinthePrevious Period
I.TotalOperatingRevenue25,106,915,462.0422,912,542,319.59
Including:OperatingRevenue25,106,915,462.0422,912,542,319.59
InterestIncome  
EarnedPremiums  
ServiceChargeand CommissionIncome  
II.TotalOperatingCost22,597,012,968.8520,441,398,270.21
Including:OperatingCost14,574,003,433.3513,368,849,135.26
InterestExpense  
ServiceChargeand CommissionExpenses  
SurrenderValue  
NetClaimsPaid  
NetAmountofInsurance LiabilityReservesExtracted  
PolicyholderDividend Expense  
ReinsuranceCost  
TaxesandSurcharges208,719,502.57184,294,201.97
SalesExpenses3,504,094,602.163,362,702,440.87
AdministrationExpenses939,504,985.12865,197,104.23
ResearchandDevelopment Expense3,081,617,524.303,067,335,058.21
FinancialExpenses289,072,921.35-406,979,670.33
Including:Interest Expenses36,078,701.43-12,356,024.52
InterestIncome279,284,169.31241,262,840.22
Add:OtherIncome789,032,443.61803,734,554.97
InvestmentIncome(Mark"-" forLoss)55,487,686.77629,278,810.59
Including:Investment incomefromassociates andjointventures41,366,489.0823,880,017.26
Profitsfrom recognition terminationof financialassetsat amortizedcost-16,018,772.04-8,072,879.22
ExchangeGains(Mark"-"for Loss)  
ProfitofNetExposure Hedging(Mark"-"forLoss)  
IncomesfromChangesinFair Value(Mark"-"forLoss)108,387,299.77373,919,814.94
CreditImpairmentLosses (Mark"-"forLoss)-189,037,966.34-213,337,424.57
AssetImpairmentLosses (Mark"-"forLoss)-77,719,876.48-81,284,737.68
AssetDisposalIncome(Mark "-"forLoss)3,217,284.03552,749.41
III.OperatingProfit(Mark"-"for Loss)3,199,269,364.553,984,007,817.04
Add:Non-operatingRevenue9,251,677.079,864,439.24
Less:Non-operatingExpense10,695,625.879,415,229.34
IV.TotalProfit(Mark"-"forTotal Loss)3,197,825,415.753,984,457,026.94
Less:IncomeTaxExpense189,896,603.85316,826,289.59
V.NetProfit(Mark"-"forNetLoss)3,007,928,811.903,667,630,737.35
(I)ClassifiedbyOperation Continuity  
1.NetProfitasaGoingConcern (Mark"-"forNetLoss)3,007,928,811.903,667,630,737.35
2.NetProfitofDiscontinued Operation(Mark"-"forNetLoss)  
(II)ClassifiedbytheAttributionof Ownership  
1.NetProfitAttributableto ShareholdersofParent Company(NetLosstobefilled inas"-")2,903,257,802.463,535,468,570.41
2.MinorityShareholders'Profit andLoss(NetLosstobefilledin as"-")104,671,009.44132,162,166.94
VI.OtherComprehensiveIncome, NetofTax-36,189,752.1923,946,197.65
Othercomprehensiveincome,net oftax,attributabletotheparent companyowners-36,223,996.5123,033,483.27
(I)Othercomprehensiveincome thatcannotbereclassifiedinto profitorloss  
1.Remeasurementsof changesindefinedbenefit plans  
2.Othercomprehensive incomethatcannotbe transferredtoP/Lunderthe equitymethod  
3.Changesinthefairvalueof investmentinotherequity instruments  
4.Changesinthefairvalueof thecreditriskoftheenterprise  
5.Others  
(II)Othercomprehensiveincome thatwillbereclassifiedasP/L-36,223,996.5123,033,483.27
1.Othercomprehensive incomethatcanbetransferred toP/Lundertheequitymethod  
2.Changesinthefairvalueof othercreditors'right investments  
3.Financialassetsreclassified intoothercomprehensive income  
4.Provisionsforthecredit impairmentofinvestmentin othercreditors'rights  
5.Cashflowhedgereserves  
6.Foreigncurrencytranslation differencesoffinancial statements-36,223,996.5123,033,483.27
7.Others  
Netamountofother comprehensiveincomeaftertax attributabletominority shareholders34,244.32912,714.38
VII.TotalComprehensiveIncome2,971,739,059.713,691,576,935.00
(I)TotalComprehensiveIncome AttributabletotheOwnerofthe ParentCompany2,867,033,805.953,558,502,053.68
(II)TotalComprehensiveIncome AttributabletoMinority Shareholders104,705,253.76133,074,881.32
VIII.EarningsperShare:  
(I)BasicEarningsperShare0.891.09
(II)DilutedEarningsperShare0.891.09
Legalrepresentative:FuLiquan Personinchargeofaccounting: PersoninchargeofaccountingXuQiaofen institution:ZhuZhuling
3.ConsolidatedCashFlowStatementforthePeriodfromtheBeginningoftheYeartotheEndoftheReportingPeriod

ItemAmountOccurredintheCurrent PeriodAmountOccurredinthePrevious Period
I.CashFlowGeneratedby OperationalActivities:  
Cashfromsalesofmerchandise andprovisionofservices28,271,925,074.6326,217,345,825.96
Netincreaseincustomerdeposits andinterbankdeposits  
Netincreaseinborrowingsfrom thecentralbank  
Netincreaseinborrowingsfrom otherfinancialinstitutions  
Casharisingfromreceiving premiumsfortheoriginalinsurance contract  
Netamountarisingfrom reinsurancebusiness  
Netincreaseindepositsand investmentsfrompolicyholders  
Casharisingfrominterests,service chargesandcommissions  
Netincreaseinborrowingsfrom banksandotherfinancial institutions  
Netincreaseinrepurchase businessfunds  
Netamountofcashreceivedfrom thevicariouslytradedsecurities  
Taxrefund712,191,345.91787,396,650.45
Cashreceivedfromother operatingactivities1,193,503,287.021,141,463,327.05
Subtotalofcashinflowfrom operatingactivities30,177,619,707.5628,146,205,803.46
Cashpaidforgoodsandservices22,623,357,142.2517,073,600,689.91
Netincreaseincustomerloans andadvances  
Netincreaseindepositswith centralbankandotherfinancial institutions  
Cashpaidfororiginalinsurance contractclaims  
Netincreaseoffundslent  
Cashpaidforinterests,service chargesandcommissions  
Cashpaidforpolicydividends  
Cashpaidtoandforemployees6,531,897,286.656,202,945,807.87
Taxesandfeespaid1,642,587,577.561,603,635,394.80
Otherpaidcashrelatedto operationalactivities1,547,645,673.601,702,367,778.38
Totalcashoutflowfromoperating activities32,345,487,680.0626,582,549,670.96
Netcashflowgeneratedbyoperating activities-2,167,867,972.501,563,656,132.50
II.CashFlowfromInvestment Activities:  
Casharisingfromdisposalof investments10,033,853,296.269,782,467,269.41
Cashreceivedfrominvestment income27,701,246.2515,525,937.05
Netcashrecoveredfromdisposal offixedassets,intangibleassets, andotherlong-termassets22,869,338.723,170,933.41
Netcashreceivedfromdisposalof subsidiariesandotherbusiness units71,683,294.00260,265,872.85
Cashreceivedfromotheractivities relatedtoinvesting5,123,345.7210,091,260.61
Totalcashinflowfrominvesting activities10,161,230,520.9510,071,521,273.33
Cashpaidfortheacquisitionand constructionoffixedassets, intangibleassets,andotherlong- termassets448,784,085.34569,560,486.88
Cashpaidforinvestmentactivities11,792,686,658.6311,957,923,891.90
Netincreaseinpledgeloans  
Netcashpaidforacquisitionof subsidiariesandotherbusiness units  
Cashpaidforotherinvestment activities24,500.0011,992,385.00
Totalcashoutflowfrominvesting activities12,241,495,243.9712,539,476,763.78
Netamountofcashflowgenerated byinvestmentactivities-2,080,264,723.02-2,467,955,490.45
III.CashflowfromFinancing Activities:  
Casharisingfromabsorbing investments277,910,783.98176,854,909.20
Including:Cashreceivedby subsidiariesfromminority shareholderinvestments88,039,006.40 
Casharisingfromborrowings5,872,335,610.23903,178,107.58
Otherreceivedcashrelatedto financingactivities  
Subtotalofcashinflowfromfinancing activities6,150,246,394.211,080,033,016.78
Cashpaidfordebtrepayment1,747,859,867.911,695,950,000.00
Cashpaidfordistributionof dividends,profits,orinterest payments2,337,295,374.081,496,098,757.94
Including:Dividendsandprofits paidbysubsidiariestominority shareholders109,516,000.49 
Cashpaidforotherfinancing activities131,816,748.40420,286,439.37
Totalcashoutflowfromfinancing activities4,216,971,990.393,612,335,197.31
Netcashflowgeneratedbyfinancing activities1,933,274,403.82-2,532,302,180.53
IV.ImpactofExchangeRate FluctuationsonCashandCash Equivalents-247,742,570.1277,706,236.05
V.NetIncreaseInCashandCash Equivalents-2,562,600,861.82-3,358,895,302.43
Add:Beginningbalanceofcash andcashequivalents8,553,198,661.7211,061,530,816.28
VI.EndingBalanceofCashand CashEquivalents5,990,597,799.907,702,635,513.85
(II)Adjustmentstorelevantitemsoffinancialstatementsasofthebeginningoftheyearinwhichthenewaccountingstandardsarefirstimplementedin2026.□Applicable?NotApplicable(未完)
各版头条