[三季报]冰山B(200530):2026年三季度报告(英文版)

时间:2026年10月21日 19:21:53 中财网
原标题:冰山B:2026年三季度报告(英文版)

StockCode:000530;200530 ShortFormoftheStock:Bingshan;BingshanB No:2026-034BingshanRefrigeration&HeatTransferTechnologiesCo.,Ltd.
QUARTERLYREPORTFORTHIRDQUARTER,2026
ThedirectorsandtheBoardofDirectorsofBingshanRefrigeration&HeatTransferTechnologiesCo.,Ltd. herebyconfirmthattherearenoanyimportantomissions,fictitiousstatementsorseriousmisleadingcarriedin thisreport.1. TheDirectorsandtheBoardofDirectors,andSeniorstaffmembersofBingshanRefrigeration&HeatTransfer TechnologiesCo.,Ltd.(hereinafterreferredtoastheCompany)herebyconfirmthattherearenoanyimportant omissions,fictitiousstatementsorseriousmisleadingcarriedinthisreport,andshalltakeallresponsibilities, individualand/orjoint,forthereality,accuracyandcompletenessofthewholecontents. 2. ChairmanoftheBoardofDirectorsoftheCompanyMr.JiZhijian,FinancialMajordomoMrs.WangJinxiu andtheheadofAccountingDepartmentMrs.Wubinherebyconfirmthatthefinancialreportofthequarterly reportistrueandcomplete. 3. TheCompany’squarterlyfinancialreporthasnotbeenaudited.§1Majoraccountingdataandchangesofshareholders
1.1Majoraccountingdataandfinancialindexes
Isthereanytraceableadjustmenttothefinancialstatementsforthepreviousreportperiod?√Yes □No

 2026.7-92025.7-9 Increase/decrease over2025.7-92026.1-92025.1-9Increase/decreaseover 2025.1-9 
  Beforeadjustment AfteradjustmentAfteradjustment     
      AfteradjustmentAfteradjustmentAfteradjustment
Totaloperatingincome1,116,337,439.291,232,737,829.791,235,957,000.48-9.68%3,296,007,784.853,613,058,611.703,621,231,786.53-8.98%
Netprofitattributableto parentcompany14,170,751.5212,002,679.4312,133,955.6216.79%61,313,367.5990,293,117.2190,677,731.91-32.38%
Netprofitattributableto parentcompanyafter deductingnon-recurring gains/losses8,074,914.376,277,524.316,277,524.3128.63%38,808,466.5279,189,507.0979,189,507.09-50.99%
Netcashgeneratedfrom operatingactivities————70,910,195.43-15,219,276.00-14,194,712.68-
Basicearningspershare0.0170.0140.01421.43%0.070.110.11-36.36%
Dilutedearningsper share0.0170.0140.01421.43%0.070.110.11-36.36%
Weightedaveragereturn onnetassetyield0.45%0.38%0.38%Increase0.07 percentagepoints1.94%2.86%2.87%Decrease0.93 percentagepoints
 2026.9.302025.12.31 Increase/decreaseover2025.12.31    
  BeforeadjustmentAfteradjustmentAfteradjustment    
Totalassets7,601,412,364.047,596,536,378.757,607,143,933.63-0.08%    
Shareholder’sequity attributabletoparent company3,174,170,184.403,153,969,751.793,154,703,294.560.62%    

Itemofnon-recurringgainsandlossesAmountofthis reportperiodAmountfrombeginningof yeartotheendofreportperiod
Profitandlossfromdisposalofnon-currentassets-62,948.52-196,147.78
Governmentsubsidieswhichwereincludedinthecurrentprofitsand losses3,417,249.4215,135,400.54
Allowanceforimpairmentreversalofreceivablestestedseparatelyfor impairment500,000.003,012,140.03
Thenetprofitandlossofthesubsidiaryperiodfromthebeginningtothe consolidationdateofthecompanyunderthesamecontrol. 34,179.37
Gainsandlossesondebtrestructuring-1,080,258.771,493,068.34
Theone-timeexpensesincurredbytheenterpriseduetothe discontinuationofrelatedbusinessactivities-401,976.34-1,090,039.09
Othernon-operatingincomesandexpensesexcepttheabovementioned4,157,204.106,311,980.86
Incometaxeffects446,218.542,022,999.64
Minorityequityinterestseffects(aftertax)-12,785.80172,681.56
Total6,095,837.1522,504,901.07
1.3Majorchangesinmainfinancialitemsandindexes,anddescriptionofthecause√Applicable□Inapplicable
(1).Othercurrentassetsdecreasedby43.19%comparedwiththebeginningoftheyear,mainlyduetothereductionintheinputtaxamountofvalue-addedtaxtobededucted.
(2).Theconstructioninprogressincreasedby78.86%comparedtothebeginningoftheyear,mainlyduetotheinvestmentforthedigitalupgradeandtransformationoftheproductionlineofthesubsidiarycompanySonyoCompressorhasincreased.
(3).Othernon-currentassetsincreasedby37.25%comparedtothebeginningoftheyear,mainlyduetotheadditionofpropertiesusedfordebtsettlementinthecurrentperiod.
(4).Employeecompensationpayablehasdecreasedby48.68%comparedtothebeginningoftheyear,mainlyduetothefactthattheemployeecompensation(year-endbonuses,etc.)accruedattheendofthepreviousperiodhasbeenpaidinthecurrentperiod.
(5).Financialexpensesincreasedby80.35%year-on-year,mainlyduetotheimpactofexchangeratelosses.(6).The netcashflow from operatingactivities hasincreasedsignificantly year-on-year,mainlydue tothestrengthenedcollectionofreceivablesandtherationalmatchingofcashpayments.(7).Thenetcashflowgeneratedfrominvestmentactivitieshasincreasedsignificantlyyear-on-year,mainlydueto
thecapitalinvestmentinfixedassetsofthecompany'ssubsidiarySonyoCompressor,aswellastheimpactoftimedepositsduringthesameperiod
2.1Totalnumberandparticularsoftheshareholdersbytheendofthereportperiod
Totalnumberofshareholdersinthereporting period58,398Totalnumberofshareholdersasofthelastmonth beforedisclosureoftheannualreport0  
Shareholdingoftoptenshareholders     
NameNatureProportionTotalnumberNumberof shares withsale restrictionNumberof pledged sharesor shares frozen
DalianBingshanGroupCo.,Ltd.Domestic non-state-owned legalperson20.27%170,916,934  
SanyoElectricCo.,Ltd.Overseaslegalperson8.72%73,503,150  
LinZhenmingForeignnaturalperson0.80%6,710,000  
WuXiaodongDomesticnaturalperson0.55%4,613,400  
XueHongDomesticnaturalperson0.43%3,660,000  
UBSAGOverseaslegalperson0.40%3,363,908  
MORGAN STANLEY & CO.INT ERNATI ONAL PLC.Overseaslegalperson0.36%3,021,649  
CheShuliangDomesticnaturalperson0.28%2,390,200  
ChenNaishengDomesticnaturalperson0.27%2,311,330  
J.P.MorganSecuritiesPLCOverseaslegalperson0.26%2,188,673  
Shareholdingoftoptenshareholderswithoutsalerestriction     
NameNumberofshareswithout salerestrictionTypeofshares   
DalianBingshanGroupCo.,Ltd.170,916,934RMBdenominatedordinaryshares   
SanyoElectricCo.,Ltd.73,503,150Domesticallylistedforeignshares   
LinZhenming6,710,000Domesticallylistedforeignshares   
WuXiaodong4,613,400Domesticallylistedforeignshares   
XueHong3,660,000Domesticallylistedforeignshares   
UBSAG3,363,908RMBdenominatedordinaryshares   
MORGANSTANLEY&CO.INTERNATIONALPLC.3,021,649RMBdenominatedordinaryshares   
CheShuliang2,390,200RMBdenominatedordinaryshares   
ChenNaisheng2,311,330RMBdenominatedordinaryshares   
J.P.MorganSecuritiesPLC2,188,673RMBdenominatedordinaryshares   
Notestotheassociatedrelationshipanduniformactionsofthe aboveshareholdersDalianBingshanGroupCo.,Ltd.hadtheassociationrelationship withSanyoElectricCo.,Ltd.amongtheaboveshareholders.Sanyo ElectricCo.,Ltd.holds26.6%ofDalianBingshanGroupCo., Ltd.'sequity.    
Attheendofthereportperiod,thetotalnumberofshareholdersoftheCompanywas58,398including51,748A-shareshareholdersand6,650B-shareshareholders.
2.2Informationonthetotalnumberofpreferredshareholdersandthesharesheldbytoptenpreferredshareholdersasoftheendofthereportingperiod
□Yes√No
§3OtherimportantMatters
□Yes√No
§4FinancialStatements
CONSOLIDATIONBALANCESHEET
PreparedbyBingshanRefrigeration&HeatTransferTechnologiesCo.,Ltd. September30,2026 Unit:RMBYuan
Items30-Sep-20261-Jan-2026
Currentassets:  
Monetaryfunds745,896,300.23881,961,122.28
Financialassetswhicharemeasuredbyfairvalueandwhichchangesare recordedincurrentprofitandloss  
Derivativefinancialassets  
Transactionfinancialassets  
Notesreceivable287,133,162.20327,073,361.42
Accountsreceivable1,826,149,691.721,635,556,614.58
Receivablesfinancing322,504,636.56335,509,461.15
Accountspaidinadvance191,530,312.30155,949,650.91
Otherreceivables42,403,978.8943,092,575.59
Interestreceivables  
Dividendreceivable  
Inventories1,459,756,587.051,439,914,414.18
Contractassets155,138,816.72161,816,928.39
Assetsheldforsale  
Non-currentassetduewithinoneyear403,438.22359,632.86
Othercurrentassets19,827,385.8434,899,376.92
Totalcurrentassets5,050,744,309.735,016,133,138.28
Non-currentassets:  
Financeassetheldavailableforsales  
Held-to-maturityinvestment  
Long-termaccountreceivable1,215,310.601,215,818.17
Long-termequityinvestment496,801,708.60483,028,918.31
OtherNon-currentfinancialassets1,683,852.591,683,852.59
Investmentproperty135,314,187.07121,350,188.47
Fixedassets1,183,797,695.781,261,222,376.24
Constructioninprogress28,025,970.5415,669,392.61
Rightofuseassets16,120,339.1118,009,137.49
Engineeringmaterial  
Disposaloffixedasset  
Productivebiologicalasset  
Oilandgasasset  
Intangibleassets240,920,477.27252,007,735.29
ExpenseonResearchandDevelopment  
Goodwill286,402,171.93286,402,171.93
Long-termexpensestobeapportioned6,777,261.056,036,271.48
Deferredincometaxasset127,475,391.42125,344,507.42
Othernon-currentasset26,133,688.3519,040,425.35
Totalnon-currentasset2,550,668,054.312,591,010,795.35
Totalassets7,601,412,364.047,607,143,933.63
Currentliabilities:  
Short-termloans206,876,071.77201,836,464.89
Financialliabilitieswhicharemeasuredbyfairvalueandwhichchangesare recordedincurrentprofitandloss  
Derivativefinancialliabilities  
Transactionfinancialliabilities  
Notespayable765,375,813.45665,364,289.18
Accountspayable1,785,521,607.721,664,582,164.08
Accountsreceivedinadvance  
Contractliabilities532,078,974.10525,086,822.72
Wagepayable64,243,867.20125,177,034.62
Taxespayable20,398,618.9419,752,816.57
Otheraccountspayable196,023,454.77242,101,014.95
Interestpayable  
Dividendpayable533,156.00533,156.00
Liabilitiesheldforsale  
Non-currentliabilitiesduewithinoneyear191,028,706.54237,446,970.64
Othercurrentliabilities164,685,701.43184,739,239.53
Totalcurrentliabilities3,926,232,815.923,866,086,817.18
Non-currentliabilities:  
Long-termloans304,100,000.00368,328,245.18
Bondspayable  
Preferredstock  
Perpetualbond  
Leaseliability13,019,492.7716,563,173.78
Long-termaccountpayable15,734,198.7218,845,786.63
Long-termwagepayable  
SpecialPayable  
Anticipationliabilities3,036,070.482,300,208.22
Deferredincome79,023,548.9892,793,132.73
Deferredincometaxliabilities26,096,060.2728,734,303.46
Othernon-currentliabilities  
Totalnon-currentliabilities441,009,371.22527,564,850.00
Totalliabilities4,367,242,187.144,393,651,667.18
Shareholders’equity  
Sharecapital843,212,507.00843,212,507.00
Otherequityinstruments  
Preferredstock  
Perpetualbond  
Capitalpublicreserve717,097,098.38717,830,641.15
Less:Treasurystock  
Othercomprehensiveincome2,208,669.732,208,669.73
Specialpreparation3,722,764.401,988,616.80
Surpluspublicreserve947,945,927.76923,202,335.01
Genericriskreserve  
Retainedprofit659,983,217.13666,260,524.87
Totalowner’sequityattributabletoparentcompany3,174,170,184.403,154,703,294.56
Minorityinterests59,999,992.5058,788,971.89
Totalowner’sequity3,234,170,176.903,213,492,266.45
Totalliabilitiesandshareholder’sequity7,601,412,364.047,607,143,933.63
LegalRepresentative:JiZhijian ChiefFinancialOfficial:WangJinxiu PersoninChargeofAccountingOrganization:Wubin
CONSOLIDATIONINCOMESTATEMENT
PreparedbyBingshanRefrigeration&HeatTransferTechnologiesCo.,Ltd. January-September,2026 Unit:RMBYuan

ItemsJanuary-September,2026January-September,2025
I.Totalsales3,296,007,784.853,621,231,786.53
II.Totaloperatingcost3,247,198,908.473,539,351,270.91
Including:Operatingcost2,753,383,561.953,025,681,296.65
Taxesandassociatecharges24,609,370.4524,515,216.19
Sellinganddistributionexpenses149,832,423.57173,608,819.73
Administrativeexpenses191,968,092.25192,220,929.46
R&Dexpenses105,059,787.57110,934,948.81
Financialexpense22,345,672.6812,390,060.07
Including:interestexpense15,428,791.6918,195,326.75
interestincome3,307,840.824,667,033.71
Add:Otherincome13,243,780.8714,731,762.26
Gain/(loss)frominvestment20,518,973.8628,221,773.48
Including:incomefrominvestmenton affiliatedenterpriseandjointlyenterprise19,496,117.5829,335,619.06
Gain/(loss)fromchangeinfairvalue(lossas“-“)  
Creditimpairmentloss(lossas“-“)-11,921,487.21-16,524,460.56
Assetsimpairmentloss(lossas“-“)-888,651.05-6,555,914.51
Gain/(loss)fromassetdisposal(lossas“-“)-182,990.76-69,094.32
III.Operatingprofit69,578,502.09101,684,581.97
Add:non-businessincome7,752,815.448,143,535.01
Less:non-businessexpense1,453,991.642,929,703.75
IV.Totalprofit75,877,325.89106,898,413.23
Less:Incometax12,506,937.6913,047,901.84
V.Netprofit63,370,388.2093,850,511.39
(I)Netprofitfromcontinuousoperation63,370,388.2093,850,511.39
(II)Netprofitfromdiscontinuingoperation  
Netprofitattributabletoparentcompany61,313,367.5990,677,731.91
’ Minorityshareholders gainsandlosses2,057,020.613,172,779.48
VI.After-taxnetamountofothercomprehensive incomes  
After-taxnetamountofothercomprehensiveincomes attributabletoownersoftheCompany  
(I)Othercomprehensiveincomesthatwillnotbe reclassifiedintogainsandlosses  
1.Changesinnetliabilitiesorassetswithadefined benefitplanuponre-measurement  
2.Enjoyablesharesinothercomprehensiveincomesin investsthatcannotbereclassifiedintogainsandlosses undertheequitymethod  
(II)Othercomprehensiveincomesthatwillbe reclassifiedintogainsandlosses  
1.Enjoyablesharesinothercomprehensiveincomesin investsthatwillbereclassifiedintogainsandlosses undertheequitymethod  
2.Gainsandlossesonfairvaluechangesofavailable- for-salefinancialassets  
3.Gainsandlossesonreclassifyingheld-to-maturity investmentsintoavailable-for-salefinancialassets  
4.Effectivehedginggainsandlossesoncashflows  
5.Foreign-currencyfinancialstatementtranslation difference  
6、Others  
……  
After-taxnetamountofothercomprehensiveincomes attributabletominorityshareholders  
VIITotalcomprehensiveincome63,370,388.2093,850,511.39
Totalcomprehensiveincomeattributabletoparent company61,313,367.5990,677,731.91
Totalcomprehensiveincomeattributabletominority shareholders2,057,020.613,172,779.48
VIII.Earningspershare  
(I)basicearningspershare0.070.11
(II)dilutedearningspershare0.070.11
LegalRepresentative:JiZhijian ChiefFinancialOfficial:WangJinxiu PersoninChargeofAccountingOrganization:Wubin
CONSOLIDATIONCASHFLOWSTATEMENT
PreparedbyBingshanRefrigeration&HeatTransferTechnologiesCo.,Ltd. January-September,2026 Unit:RMBYuan

ItemsJanuary-September,2026January-September,2025
I.Cashflowsarisingfromoperatingactivities:  
Cashreceivedfromsellingcommoditiesandproviding laborservices3,104,263,345.113,172,528,743.46
Write-backoftaxreceived28,184,421.9339,150,019.09
Othercashreceivedconcerningoperatingactivities66,180,310.4471,057,590.32
Subtotalofcashinflowarisingfromoperatingactivities3,198,628,077.483,282,736,352.87
Cashpaidforpurchasingcommoditiesandreceiving laborservice2,273,118,282.302,383,345,683.36
Cashpaidto/forstaffandworkers584,464,988.22588,280,727.68
Taxespaid99,052,096.37136,726,662.32
Othercashpaidconcerningoperatingactivities171,082,515.16188,577,992.19
Subtotalofcashoutflowarisingfromoperating activities3,127,717,882.053,296,931,065.55
Netcashflowsarisingfromoperatingactivities70,910,195.43-14,194,712.68
II.Cashflowsarisingfrominvestingactivities:  
Cashreceivedfromrecoveringinvestment4,830,000.00 
Cashreceivedfrominvestmentincome4,167,028.573,778,795.29
Netcashreceivedfromdisposaloffixed,intangibleand otherlong-termassets826,579.73480,628.81
Netcashreceivedfromdisposalofsubsidiariesand otherunits  
Othercashreceivedconcerninginvestingactivities50,000,000.0050,000,000.00
Subtotalofcashinflowfrominvestingactivities59,823,608.3054,259,424.10
Cashpaidforpurchasingfixed,intangibleandother long-termassets45,202,151.99112,047,768.72
Cashpaidforinvestment1,420,000.001,800,000.00
Netcashpaidforachievementofsubsidiariesandother businessunits  
Othercashpaidconcerninginvestingactivities75,000,000.00100,000,000.00
Subtotalofcashoutflowfrominvestingactivities121,622,151.99213,847,768.72
Netcashflowsarisingfrominvestingactivities-61,798,543.69-159,588,344.62
III.Cashflowsarisingfromfinancingactivities  
Cashreceivedfromabsorbinginvestment  
Including:Cashreceivedfromabsorbingminority shareholders'equityinvestmentbysubsidiaries  
Cashreceivedfromloans177,094,396.67152,932,821.74
Cashreceivedfromissuingbonds  
Othercashreceivedconcerningfinancingactivities9,316,798.5810,997,196.67
Subtotalofcashinflowfromfinancingactivities186,411,195.25163,930,018.41
Cashpaidforsettlingdebts274,681,543.95238,642,506.56
Cashpaidfordividendandprofitdistributingorinterest paying59,590,760.2858,092,761.31
Including:dividendsorprofitpaidbysubsidiariesto minorityshareholders  
Othercashpaidconcerningfinancingactivities16,012,158.6124,064,630.32
Subtotalofcashoutflowfromfinancingactivities350,284,462.84320,799,898.19
Netcashflowsarisingfromfinancingactivities-163,873,267.59-156,869,879.78
IV.Influenceoncashduetofluctuationinexchangerate-4,463,373.263,571,436.47
V.Netincreaseofcashandcashequivalents-159,224,989.11-327,081,500.61
Add:Balanceofcashandcashequivalentsattheperiod -begin722,021,877.01951,579,683.60
VI.Balanceofcashandcashequivalentsattheperiod– end562,796,887.90624,498,182.99
LegalRepresentative:JiZhijian ChiefFinancialOfficial:WangJinxiu PersoninChargeofAccountingOrganization:Wubin
BoardofDirectorsofBingshanRefrigeration&HeatTransferTechnologiesCo.,Ltd.October22,2026

  中财网
各版头条