[三季报]海康威视(002415):2026年第三季度报告(英文版)

时间:2026年10月16日 18:22:27 中财网
原标题:海康威视:2026年第三季度报告(英文版)

StockExchangeCode:002415 AbbreviationofSecurities:HikvisionNo:2026-029
HangzhouHikvisionDigitalTechnologyCo., Ltd.
rd
20263 QuarterReport
The Company and all members of the Board of Directors guarantee that theinformationdisclosedistrue,accurateandcompletewithoutfalserecords,misleadingstatementsormaterialomissions.
ImportantContentNotes:
1. TheBoardofDirectors,directors,andseniormanagementofHangzhouHikvisionDigitalTechnologyCo.,Ltd.(hereinafterreferredtoasthe"Company")herebyguaranteethattheinformationpresentedinthisreportshallbetogetherbewhollyliableforthetruthfulness,accuracyandcompletenessofitscontentsandfreeofanyfalserecords,misleadingstatementsormaterialomissions,andwillundertakeindividualandjointlegalliabilities.
2. HuYangzhong,theCompany'slegalrepresentative,JinYan,thepersoninchargeoftheaccountingwork,andZhanJunhua,thepersoninchargeofaccountinginstitution(accountingsupervisor)herebydeclareandwarrantthatthefinancialinformationinthisreportisauthentic,accurate,andcomplete.
rd
3. Whetherthe3 quarterfinancialaccountingreporthasbeenaudited□Yes√No
I. KeyFinancialData
1.KeyAccountingDataandFinancialIndicators
WhethertheCompanyperformedaretroactiveadjustmentorrestatementofthepreviousaccountingdata□Yes√No

 2026Q3YoYChangebetween2026Q3 and2025Q32026Q1~Q3YoYChangebetween2026 Q1~Q3and2025Q1~Q3
Revenue(RMB)27,221,794,841.8113.71%74,044,332,688.8812.60%
Netprofitattributabletoshareholdersofthe Company(RMB)5,015,680,795.7636.97%12,911,386,245.8738.55%
Netprofitattributabletoshareholdersofthe Companyexcludingnon-recurringgainsand losses(RMB)4,983,679,645.1843.13%12,695,628,331.0841.52%
Netcashflowsfromoperatingactivities(RMB)——7,213,412,301.86-47.34%
Basicearningspershare(RMB/share)0.54737.09%1.40938.95%
Dilutedearningspershare(RMB/share)0.54737.09%1.40938.95%
WeightedaverageROE5.89%1.33%14.99%3.56%
 OnSeptember30,2026OnDecember31,2025Change(%)betweenDecember31,2025and September30,2026 
Totalassets(RMB)141,391,040,510.18138,049,655,334.622.42% 
Netassetsattributabletoshareholdersofthe Company(RMB)84,274,813,591.3583,348,185,885.621.11% 
ThetotalsharecapitaloftheCompanyasoftheprevioustradingdayofthefinancialreportdisclosure:
ThetotalsharecapitaloftheCompanyasoftheprevioustradingdayofthefinancialreportdisclosure(share)9,164,871,550
Fullydilutedearningspersharecalculatedusingthelatestsharecapital:
Fullydilutedearningspershare(RMB/share)calculatedwiththelatestsharecapital1.409

ItemAmountoccurredinthecurrent reportingperiod(2026Q3)January1,2026– September30,2026
Profitorlossfromdisposalofnon-currentassets(includingthe write-offfortheimpairmentprovisionofassets)159,487.6176,385.49
Governmentsubsidiesincludedinthecurrentprofitandloss (excludingthegovernmentsubsidycloselyrelatedtoregularcourse ofbusinessoftheCompanyandgovernmentsubsidybasedon standardquotaorquantitativecontinuousapplicationaccordingto thestateindustrialpolicy)34,025,554.55163,526,815.55
ApartfromtheeffectivehedgingactivitiesrelatedtotheCompany's normalbusinessoperations,thefairvaluechangesinfinancial assetsandfinancialliabilitiesheldbynon-financialenterprises,as wellasthegainsorlossesfromthedisposalofthesefinancial assetsandliabilities.4,098,647.6171,236,875.51
Profitorlossondebtrestructuring-180,358.8318,342,623.28
Othernon-operatingincomeandexpendituresexcepttheitems mentionedabove10,139,949.9949,784,753.75
Less:Impactofincometax10,615,800.0546,222,066.97
Impactoftheminorityinterests(aftertax)5,626,330.3040,987,471.82
Total32,001,150.58215,757,914.79
Detailsofotherprofitandlossitemsthatmeetthedefinitionofnon-recurringprofitandloss:□Applicable√Inapplicable
TheCompanydoesnothaveotherspecific conditionsofprofitandlossitems thatmeetthedefinitionofnon-recurringprofitandloss.
Explanationsonclassifyinganynon-recurringgain/lossitemmentionedintheasrecurringgain/lossitem.
□Applicable√Inapplicable
TheCompanydoesnotclassifyanynon-recurringgain/lossitemmentionedintheasrecurringgain/lossitem.
3.InformationandExplanationaboutVariationsinKeyAccountingDataandFinancialIndicators
Item2026Q1~2026Q32025Q1~2025Q3YoYChangeNoteofchanges
Netprofitsattributable toshareholdersofthe Company(RMB)12,911,386,245.879,319,124,728.4838.55%Mainlyduetoyear-on-yeargrowth inrevenueandanincreaseingross profitmargincomparedtothe sameperiodlastyear.
Netprofitsattributable toshareholdersofthe Companyexcluding non-recurringgainsand losses(RMB)12,695,628,331.088,970,971,794.8741.52% 
Basicearningspershare (RMB/share)1.4091.01438.95%Mainlyduetotheincreaseinnet profitattributabletoshareholders oftheCompanycomparedtothe sameperiodlastyear.
Dilutedearningsper share(RMB/share)1.4091.01438.95% 
Netcashflowsfrom operatingactivities (RMB)7,213,412,301.8613,697,028,509.05-47.34%Mainlyduetoincreased procurementandinventory expenditure.
II. TheUseofRaisedFunds
□Applicable√Inapplicable
TheCompanydidnotuseanyraisedfundsduringthereportingperiod.
III.ShareholderInformation
1.TotalNumberofCommonShareholdersandPreferredShareholderswithResumedVotingRightsandInformationaboutTop10Shareholders
Unit:Share

Totalnumberofcommonshareholdersatthe endofthereportingperiod345,842Totalnumberofpreferredshareholders(ifany) whosevotingrightshavebeenrecoveredattheend ofthereportingperiod0   
Particularsabouttop10shareholders(Excludesshareslentthroughrefinancing)      
NameofshareholderNatureof shareholderShare-holdin gpercentage (%)Totalshares heldatthe period-endThenumber ofcommon sharesheld withtrading restrictionsPledged,markedor frozen 
     StatusAmount
ChinaElectronicsTechnologyHIKGroupCo., Ltd.Domestic State-owned corporation37.28%3,416,996,509-  
GongHongjiaOverseas individual10.50%962,504,814-Pledged266,950,000
HangzhouWeixunEquityInvestment Partnership(LimitedPartnership)Domestic non-state-owne4.92%450,795,176-Pledged6,000,000
 d corporation     
CETCInvestmentHoldingsCo.,Ltd.Domestic State-owned corporation2.71%248,366,268---
HangzhouPukangEquityInvestment Partnership(LimitedPartnership)Domestic non-state-owne d corporation1.99%182,510,174-Pledged54,760,000
nd The52 ResearchInstituteatChinaElectronics TechnologyGroupCo.Ltd.Domestic State-owned corporation1.97%180,775,044-Pledged90,000,000
HuYangzhongDomestic Individual1.70%155,996,477116,997,358--
ChinaLifeInsuranceCo.,Ltd.-Traditional- OrdinaryInsuranceProduct-005L-CT001SHOther1.39%127,584,360---
ShanghaiPerseveranceAssetManagement Partnership(LimitedPartnership)- PerseveranceAdjacentMountain1Yuanwang FundOther0.84%77,000,000---
HongKongCentralClearingCo.Ltd.Overseas corporation0.83%76,362,573---
ParticularsaboutsharesheldbytheTop10commonshareholdersholdingsharesthatarenotsubjecttotradingrestriction(s) (Excludesloanedsharesthroughrefinancingandlock-upsharesofseniorexecutives)      
NameofshareholderNumberofcommonshares withouttradingrestrictions heldattheperiod-endTypeandnumberofshares    
  TypeNumber   
ChinaElectronicsTechnologyHIKGroupCo., Ltd.3,416,996,509RMBcommonshares3,416,996,509   
GongHongjia962,504,814RMBcommonshares962,504,814   
HangzhouWeixunEquityInvestment Partnership(LimitedPartnership)450,795,176RMBcommonshares450,795,176   
CETCInvestmentHoldingsCo.,Ltd248,366,268RMBcommonshares248,366,268   
HangzhouPukangEquityInvestment Partnership(LimitedPartnership)182,510,174RMBcommonshares182,510,174   
nd The52 ResearchInstituteatChinaElectronics TechnologyGroupCo.Ltd180,775,044RMBcommonshares180,775,044   
ChinaLifeInsuranceCo.,Ltd.-Traditional- OrdinaryInsuranceProduct-005L-CT001SH127,584,360RMBcommonshares127,584,360   
ShanghaiPerseveranceAssetManagement Partnership(LimitedPartnership)- PerseveranceAdjacentMountain1Yuanwang Fund77,000,000RMBcommonshares77,000,000   
HongKongCentralClearingCo.Ltd.76,362,573RMBcommonshares76,362,573   
ShanghaiChongyangStrategicInvestmentCo., Ltd.-ChongyangStrategicIntelligenceFund61,821,071RMBcommonshares61,821,071   
Explanationonassociatedrelationshipand concertedactionsamongaboveshareholdersIntheaforementionedshareholders,ChinaElectronicsTechnologyHIKGroupCo., nd Ltd.,CETCInvestmentHoldingsCo.,Ltd.,andThe52 ResearchInstituteat ChinaElectronicsTechnologyGroupCo.,Ltd.areactinginconcert.Mr.Gong Hongjia, and Hangzhou Pukang Equity Investment Partnership (Limited     

 Partnership)areactinginconcert.HuYangzhongandHangzhouWeixunEquity InvestmentPartnership(LimitedPartnership) areacting inconcert.Exceptfor these,theCompanydoesnotknowwhethertheothershareholdersarerelated parties or whether they are acting-in-concert parties in accordance with the AdministrationoftheTakeoverofListedCompaniesProcedures.
Situationofshareholdersholdingmorethan5%oftheshares,thetop10shareholders,andthetop10shareholdersofcommonshareswithouttradingrestrictionsparticipatinginthelendingofsharesintherefinancingbusiness□Applicable√Inapplicable
Changesofthetop10shareholdersandthetop10shareholdersthatarenotsubjecttotradingrestrictioncomparedwiththepreviousperiodduetorefinancing,lending/repaymentissues□Applicable√Inapplicable
2.TotalNumberofPreferredShareholdersandInformationaboutTop10PreferredShareholders□Applicable√Inapplicable
IV.OtherSignificantEvents
□Applicable√Inapplicable

ItemSeptember30,2026December31,2025
CurrentAssets:  
Cashandbankbalances37,083,532,987.3846,508,328,658.44
Derivativefinancialassets29,129,845.544,792,243.40
Notesreceivable2,762,472,687.583,051,356,562.64
Accountsreceivable28,366,330,714.3929,812,378,945.77
Receivablesforfinancing2,424,159,625.912,430,030,662.65
Prepayments880,956,917.04856,749,328.34
Otherreceivables496,244,566.85442,502,788.34
Inventories33,334,042,945.4620,472,193,858.80
Contractassets966,541,219.01974,450,159.71
Non-currentassetsduewithinoneyear402,854,361.94603,989,194.29
Othercurrentassets2,979,517,240.291,251,688,100.54
TotalCurrentAssets109,725,783,111.39106,408,460,502.92
Non-currentAssets:  
Long-termreceivables161,685,427.87225,857,779.77
Long-termequityinvestment1,566,986,324.011,669,074,600.75
Othernon-currentfinancialassets672,806,550.52589,955,315.74
Fixedassets19,780,461,334.7320,176,914,451.95
Constructioninprogress2,241,414,829.981,914,110,895.67
Right-of-useassets495,322,919.16442,495,841.87
Intangibleassets1,772,786,002.111,830,074,205.02
Goodwill307,081,066.52311,187,727.01
Long-termdeferredexpenses123,432,964.86148,029,527.26
Deferredtaxassets2,698,039,565.652,435,622,521.84
Othernon-currentassets1,845,240,413.381,897,871,964.82
TotalNon-currentAssets31,665,257,398.7931,641,194,831.70
TotalAssets141,391,040,510.18138,049,655,334.62
CurrentLiabilities:  
Short-termborrowings3,111,656,466.642,685,866,236.94
Derivativefinancialliabilities4,360,207.3611,299,401.25
Notespayable563,915,511.73783,778,534.95
Accountspayable21,161,507,372.3319,843,949,575.87
ItemSeptember30,2026December31,2025
Contractliabilities5,274,420,860.664,200,490,873.07
Payrollpayable7,154,850,433.106,937,517,142.35
Taxespayable2,899,012,541.041,794,091,503.07
Otherpayables3,220,932,723.263,384,020,094.93
Including:dividendspayable19,272,333.2127,964,450.23
Non-currentliabilitiesduewithinoneyear1,090,536,778.143,939,271,129.61
Othercurrentliabilities811,638,017.51415,430,882.40
TotalCurrentLiabilities45,292,830,911.7743,995,715,374.44
Non-currentLiabilities:  
Long-termborrowings864,920,073.941,210,564,814.39
Leaseliabilities313,976,611.51299,390,966.16
Long-termpayables9,749,569.609,749,569.60
Provisions109,204,101.28118,435,375.21
Deferredincome874,460,553.71863,263,662.53
Deferredtaxliabilities97,838,538.26114,583,208.90
Othernon-currentliabilities282,217,254.55221,089,008.80
TotalNon-currentliabilities2,552,366,702.852,837,076,605.59
TotalLiabilities47,845,197,614.6246,832,791,980.03
Owners’Equity  
Sharecapital9,164,871,550.009,164,871,550.00
Capitalreserves4,413,883,143.014,385,374,479.22
Othercomprehensiveincome(75,549,372.10)23,384,816.83
Surplusreserves4,715,460,312.004,715,460,312.00
Retainedearnings66,056,147,958.4465,059,094,727.57
Totalowners'equityattributabletoownerof theCompany84,274,813,591.3583,348,185,885.62
Minorityequity9,271,029,304.217,868,677,468.97
TotalOwners'Equity93,545,842,895.5691,216,863,354.59
TotalLiabilitiesandOwners'Equity141,391,040,510.18138,049,655,334.62
LegalRepresentative:HuYangzhong
PersoninChargeoftheAccountingwork:JinYan
PersoninChargeofAccountingInstitution:ZhanJunhua

Item2026Q1~Q32025Q1~Q3
I.Revenue74,044,332,688.8865,757,782,457.01
II.TotalOperatingCosts59,188,922,629.1855,686,958,076.14
Less:Costofsalesandservices37,296,459,322.4835,925,957,434.61
Businesstaxesandsurcharges650,724,444.39580,526,397.79
Sellingexpenses9,015,091,949.968,848,755,711.92
Administrativeexpenses2,369,513,819.172,228,082,915.85
Researchanddevelopment(R&D)expenses9,346,283,132.758,738,019,947.93
Financialexpenses510,849,960.43(634,384,331.96)
Including:Interestexpenses116,685,989.12153,576,328.82
Interestincome470,269,397.35392,986,285.68
Add:Otherincome2,067,807,246.502,077,470,226.71
Investmentincome(loss"-")772,713,474.59142,210,131.47
Including:Investmentgains(losses)in associatedenterpriseandjoint-venture enterprise710,608,634.70171,642,463.57
Gainsonderecognitionoffinancialassets measuredatamortizedcost-89,740.00
Gains(loss"-")fromchangesinfairvalues44,053,287.73(26,762,278.99)
Creditimpairmentlosses("-")(572,260,387.91)(346,820,752.43)
Impairmentlosses("-")ofassets(336,617,774.63)(318,298,549.51)
Assetdisposalincome(loss"-")718,740.4519,524,387.58
III.OperatingProfit(loss"-")16,831,824,646.4311,618,147,545.70
Add:Non-operatingincome72,225,953.2453,542,089.72
Less:Non-operatingexpenses27,903,667.0312,125,089.21
IV.TotalProfit(loss"-")16,876,146,932.6411,659,564,546.21
Less:Incometaxexpenses2,162,263,053.191,405,797,200.10
V.NetProfit(loss"-")14,713,883,879.4510,253,767,346.11
5.1Classificationbyoperationcontinuity  
(a) Netprofit(loss)oncontinuousoperation14,713,883,879.4510,253,767,346.11
(b) Netprofit(loss)onterminatedoperation--
5.2Classificationbyattributionofownership  
(a) Netprofitattributabletoownersof parentcompany12,911,386,245.879,319,124,728.48
(b) Profitorlossattributabletominority shareholders1,802,497,633.58934,642,617.63
Item2026Q1~Q32025Q1~Q3
VI.OtherComprehensiveIncome,NetofIncome Tax(150,363,152.91)213,152,756.92
Othercomprehensiveincomeattributableto ownersoftheCompany,netoftax(98,934,188.93)139,659,957.61
(I)Itemsthatwillnotbereclassifiedsubsequently toprofitorloss--
(II)Othercomprehensiveincometobe reclassifiedtoprofitorlossinsubsequentperiods(98,934,188.93)139,659,957.61
1.Exchangedifferencesarisingonconversion offinancialstatementsdenominatedin foreigncurrencies(98,934,188.93)139,659,957.61
Othercomprehensiveincomeattributableto minorityinterests,netoftax(51,428,963.98)73,492,799.31
VII.TotalComprehensiveIncome14,563,520,726.5410,466,920,103.03
Totalcomprehensiveincomeattributableto ownersoftheparentcompany12,812,452,056.949,458,784,686.09
Totalcomprehensiveincomeattributableto minorityshareholders1,751,068,669.601,008,135,416.94
VIII.EarningsPerShare  
(I)Basicearningspershare1.4091.014
(II)Dilutedearningspershare1.4091.014
LegalRepresentative:HuYangzhong
PersoninChargeoftheAccountingwork:JinYan
PersoninChargeofAccountingInstitution:ZhanJunhua
1.3ConsolidatedcashflowstatementfromthebeginningoftheyeartotheendofthereportingperiodUnit:RMB

Item2026Q1~Q32025Q1~Q3
I.CashFlowsfromOperatingActivities:  
Cashreceivedfromsaleofgoodsorrenderingofservices83,576,384,345.0978,369,270,196.90
Receiptsoftaxrefunds4,079,167,094.433,236,882,063.37
Othercashreceiptsrelatingtooperatingactivities1,104,760,791.751,186,697,756.92
Sub-totalofcashinflowsfromoperatingactivities88,760,312,231.2782,792,850,017.19
Cashpaymentsforgoodspurchasedandservicesreceived53,956,517,437.5243,989,344,135.13
Cashpaidtoandonbehalfofemployees15,871,601,533.0915,020,772,578.45
Paymentsofvarioustypesoftaxes6,226,510,841.244,871,467,136.41
Othercashpaymentsrelatingtooperatingactivities5,492,270,117.565,214,237,658.15
Sub-totalofcashoutflowsfromoperatingactivities81,546,899,929.4169,095,821,508.14
NetCashFlowsfromOperatingActivities7,213,412,301.8613,697,028,509.05
II.CashFlowsfromInvestingActivities:  
Cashreceiptsfromrecoveryofinvestments11,787,927,956.103,485,922,506.33
Cashreceiptsfrominvestmentincome868,483,095.8394,952,951.57
Item2026Q1~Q32025Q1~Q3
Netcashreceiptsfromdisposalsoffixedassets,intangible assetsandotherlong-termassets29,332,415.76116,817,690.29
Othercashreceiptsrelatingtoinvestingactivities36,478,155.7683,324,543.71
Sub-totalofcashinflowsfrominvestingactivities12,722,221,623.453,781,017,691.90
Cashpaidtoacquireinvestments11,865,713,160.223,526,776,934.84
Cashpaymentstoacquireorconstructfixedassets, intangibleassetsandotherlong-termassets2,232,313,718.703,084,953,932.55
Sub-totalofcashoutflowsfrominvestingactivities14,098,026,878.926,611,730,867.39
NetCashFlowsfromInvestingActivities(1,375,805,255.47)(2,830,713,175.49)
III.CashFlowsfromFinancingActivities:  
Cashreceiptsfromborrowings2,577,517,277.082,958,594,145.25
Sub-totalofcashinflowsfromfinancingactivities2,577,517,277.082,958,594,145.25
Cashrepaymentsofborrowings5,189,960,000.003,214,101,612.10
Cashpaymentsfordistributionofdividendsorprofitsor settlementofinterestexpenses12,352,346,973.988,446,049,990.60
Othercashpaymentsrelatingtofinancingactivities246,064,794.791,891,269,646.27
Sub-totalofcashoutflowsfromfinancingactivities17,788,371,768.7713,551,421,248.97
NetCashFlowsfromFinancingActivities(15,210,854,491.69)(10,592,827,103.72)
IV.EffectofForeignExchangeRateChangesonCashand CashEquivalents(229,706,797.44)47,525,893.69
V.NetIncrease(Decrease)inCashandCashEquivalents(9,602,954,242.74)321,014,123.53
Add:OpeningbalanceofCashandCashEquivalents46,204,338,694.4336,053,042,380.29
VI.ClosingBalanceofCashandCashEquivalents36,601,384,451.6936,374,056,503.82
LegalRepresentative:HuYangzhong
PersoninChargeoftheAccountingwork:JinYan
PersoninChargeofAccountingInstitution:ZhanJunhua
2.Adjustmentstofinancialreportatthebeginningoftheyearrelatingtotheinitialadoptionofthenewaccountingstandardsorinterpretationofstandardssince2026.
□Applicable√Inapplicable
3.AuditReport
rd
Whetheraudithasbeenperformedonthe20263 quarterfinancialreport□Yes√No
rd
TheCompany’s20263 quarterfinancialreporthasnotbeenaudited.
HANGZHOUHIKVISIONDIGITALTECHNOLOGYCO.,LTD.
BoardofDirectors
October17,2026
Note:
rd
ThisdocumentisatranslatedversionoftheChineseversion20263 QuarterReport(“2026年第三季度报告”),rd
andthepublishedannouncementsintheChineseversionshallprevail.ThecompletepublishedChinese20263QuarterReportmaybeobtainedatwww.cninfo.com.cn.

  中财网
各版头条